Home > Celebrity > S > Stacy Ferguson

Stacy Ferguson

Stacy Ferguson

Profile


Famous as :

Vocalist for the Black Eyed Peas, composer, TV actress

Birth Name :

Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Date :

March 27, 1975

Birth Place :

Whittier, California

Spouse :

Josh Duhamel (actor, since 10-Jan-09)

Claim to fame :

Single "London Bridge" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Stacy Ferguson in 2014 amfAR Inspiration Gala New York - Red Carpet Arrivals - stacy-ferguson-2014-amfar-inspiration-gala-new-york-02
Stacy Ferguson in 2014 amfAR Inspiration Gala New York - Red Carpet Arrivals - stacy-ferguson-2014-amfar-inspiration-gala-new-york-01
Stacy Ferguson in Coachella 2014 - Day 2 - stacy-ferguson-coachella-2014-03
Stacy Ferguson in Coachella 2014 - Day 2 - stacy-ferguson-coachella-2014-01
Stacy Ferguson in Coachella 2014 - Day 2 - stacy-ferguson-coachella-2014-02
Stacy Ferguson in Coachella 2014 - Day 2 - stacy-ferguson-coachella-2014-04

Filmography


2010 : Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard
2010 : Marmaduke
2009 : Nine
2008 : Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2007 : Grind House
2007 : Planet Terror
2006 : Poseidon
1998 : Outside Ozona
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links