Home > Celebrity > D > Devon Aoki

Devon Aoki

Devon Aoki

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Devon Edwenna Aoki

Birth Date :

August 10, 1982

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suki in "2 Fast 2 Furious" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Devon Aoki in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - devon-aoki-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-05
Devon Aoki in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - devon-aoki-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-04
Devon Aoki in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - devon-aoki-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-03
Devon Aoki in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - devon-aoki-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-02
Devon Aoki in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - devon-aoki-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-01
Devon Aoki in Lexus Unveils The LS 460 F Sport with A Photo Exhibit by Ellen von Unwerth - aoki-bailey-unveils-ls-460-f-sport-01

Filmography


2009 : Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Undead
2008 : Mutant Chronicles
2007 : War
2006 : DOA: Dead or Alive
2006 : Friendly Fire
2005 : Sin City
2004 : D.E.B.S.
2003 : Death of a Dynasty
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links