Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Miller > Sienna Miller Profile

Sienna Miller Profile

Sienna Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Date :

December 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fiona Bickerton on TV series "Keen Eddie" (2003-2004)

Sienna Miller Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Fiona Bickerton on TV series "Keen Eddie" (2003-2004)

Sienna Miller Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Date

December 28, 1981

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Heathfield School in Ascot, Berkshire, England
  • Attended the Lee Strasberg Institute in New York City, studied drama

Sienna Miller Family


Father

Edward Miller

Mother

Jo Miller

Brother

Charles (half), Stephen (half)

Sister

Savannah, Natasha (stepsister)

Relation

Jude Law (actor, engaged, 25-Dec-04 - 12-Nov-06), Rhys Ifans (actor, Aug 2007 - 2008), Balthazar Getty (actor, Jun - Nov 2008), George Barker (2009), Tom Sturridge (actor, engaged)

Daughter

Marlowe Ottoline Layng Sturridge (b. July-2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sienna Miller Pictures


72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
Sienna Miller's Caricature Portrait Unveiling
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
Sienna Miller's Caricature Portrait Unveiling
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
Sienna Miller's Caricature Portrait Unveiling