Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Miller > Sienna Miller Filmography

Sienna Miller Filmography

Sienna Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Date :

December 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fiona Bickerton on TV series "Keen Eddie" (2003-2004)
Live by Night InfoLive by Night (2016)
stars as Emma Gould


The Lost City of Z InfoThe Lost City of Z (2016)
stars as Nina Fawcett


Adam Jones InfoAdam Jones (2015) aka "Chef"
stars as Helene


High-Rise InfoHigh-Rise (2015)
stars as Charlotte Melville


Unfinished Business InfoUnfinished Business (2015) aka "Business or Pleasure"
stars as Chuck Portnoy


Mississippi Grind InfoMississippi Grind (2015)
stars as Simone


American Sniper InfoAmerican Sniper (2014)
stars as Taya Renae Kyle


Foxcatcher InfoFoxcatcher (2014)
stars as Nancy Schultz


Hippie Hippie Shake InfoHippie Hippie Shake (2014)
stars as Louise Ferrier


A Case of You InfoA Case of You (2013)
stars as Sarah


Just Like a Woman InfoJust Like a Woman (2012)
stars as Marilyn


Yellow (2012) InfoYellow (2012) (2012)
stars as Xanne


The Girl (2012) InfoThe Girl (2012) (2012)
stars as Tippi Hedren


Two Jacks InfoTwo Jacks (2012)
stars as Diana


Nous York (2012)
stars as La star / The Movie Star


The Mysteries of Pittsburgh InfoThe Mysteries of Pittsburgh (2009)
stars as Jane Bellwether


G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra InfoG.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra (2009)
stars as The Baroness


The Edge of Love InfoThe Edge of Love (2009) aka The Best Time of Our Lives
stars as Caitlin MacNamara


Kis Vuk (2008) - VI
stars as Darcey (voice)


Camille InfoCamille (2007)
stars as Camille Foster


Stardust InfoStardust (2007)
stars as Vicotria


Interview InfoInterview (2007)
stars as Katya


Factory Girl InfoFactory Girl (2006)
stars as Edie Sedgwick


Layer Cake InfoLayer Cake (2005) aka L4yer Cake (USA: DVD box title)
stars as Tammy


Casanova InfoCasanova (2005) aka Femur
stars as Francesca Bruni


Alfie InfoAlfie (2004)
stars as Nikki


Keen Eddie (2003) - TV
stars as Fiona Bickerton


The Ride (2002) aka Joy-Rider
stars as Savannah


High Speed (2002)
stars as Savannah


South Kensington (2001)
stars as Sharon


Bedtime (2001) - TV
stars as Stacey


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015