Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Date :

December 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fiona Bickerton on TV series "Keen Eddie" (2003-2004)

Biography


Surely there is something more about Sienna Rose Miller than just a mere girlfriend of Jude Law. Although she has come to popularity after her love relationship with the famous actor has been exposed, this mesmerizing actress has proven that she really possesses real talent and skills to infiltrate Hollywood film industry. Looking upon the list of theatrical and small/big screen experience she has established, all she needs is only a fine vehicle that supports her to walk out completely from the shadow of her beau.

Picture Gallery


Sienna Miller in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - sienna-miller-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Sienna Miller in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - sturridge-miller-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Sienna Miller in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sienna-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-01
Sienna Miller in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-01
Sienna Miller in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sienna-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-02
Sienna Miller in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links