Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah McLachlan > Sarah McLachlan Filmography

Sarah McLachlan Filmography

Sarah McLachlan

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, singer and songwriter

Birth Name :

Sarah Ann McLachlan

Birth Date :

January 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Fumbling Towards Ecstasy" (1993)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015