Home > Celebrity > S > Sacha Baron Cohen

Sacha Baron Cohen

Sacha Baron Cohen

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Sacha Noam Baron Cohen

Birth Date :

October 13, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Isla Fisher (actress, since 15-Mar-10)

Claim to fame :

As Ali G/Borat in TV series "Da Ali G Show" (2000)

Picture Gallery


Sacha Baron Cohen in 2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals - sacha-baron-cohen-2013-bafta-la-jaguar-britannia-awards-03
Sacha Baron Cohen in 2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals - hayek-cohen-fisher-2013-bafta-la-jaguar-britannia-awards-02
Sacha Baron Cohen in 2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals - sacha-baron-cohen-2013-bafta-la-jaguar-britannia-awards-01
Sacha Baron Cohen in 2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals - sacha-baron-cohen-2013-bafta-la-jaguar-britannia-awards-02
Sacha Baron Cohen in 2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals - cohen-fisher-2013-bafta-la-jaguar-britannia-awards-01
Sacha Baron Cohen in 2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals - cohen-fisher-2013-bafta-la-jaguar-britannia-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter