Home > Celebrity > R > Rupert Penry-Jones

Rupert Penry-Jones

Rupert Penry-Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rupert William Penry-Jones

Birth Date :

September 22, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Dervla Kirwan (since Aug-07)

Claim to fame :

As Adam Carter in TV series "Spooks" (2004-2008)

Picture Gallery


Rupert Penry-Jones in The Olivier Awards 2013 - Press Room - jones-walker-garai-olivier-awards-2013-press-room-01 Rupert Penry-Jones in The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals - kirwan-jones-olivier-awards-2013-01 Rupert Penry-Jones in The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals - kirwan-jones-olivier-awards-2013-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter