Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Iacono

Paul Iacono

Paul Iacono

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Stanley Iacono

Birth Date :

September 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Secaucus, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in Talk-show "The Rosie O'Donnell Show" (1997-2002)

Latest News


'RJ Berger' Actor Paul Iacono Came Out of the Closet

April 12, 2012 17:45:17 GMT

On Wednesday, April 11, "" star announced on Twitter, "Yes I'm gay. And yes, it does get better. #YOLO [You Only Live Once]." The 23-year-old also came out about his sexuality on an interview with The Village Voice, saying it was very hard to really go against the society's paradigm.
...

Paris Hilton Caught Making Out With Paul Iacono

June 08, 2010 09:08:14 GMT

was caught smooching the star of her future brother-in-law's new TV show backstage at the MTV Movie Awards on Sunday night, June 6. The socialite was photographed locking lips with actor , who stars as a well-endowed teen in David Katzenberg's new TV project "".
...

Picture Gallery


Paul Iacono in Wildfox Celebrates Fall 2010 Collection 'It's Witchcraft' - Arrivals - wenn2843811 Paul Iacono in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056837 Poster of Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014) Paul Iacono stars as Neil Baczynsky and Paul McGill stars as Kevin in MGM's Fame (2009) Paul Iacono stars as Neil Baczynsky in MGM's Fame (2009) Paul Iacono stars as Neil Baczynsky in MGM's Fame (2009) Anna Maria Perez de Tagle, Paul McGill, Paul Iacono, Kay Panabaker and Asher Book in MGM's Fame (2009). Photo credit by Saeed Adyani.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter