Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Iacono > Paul Iacono Filmography

Paul Iacono Filmography

Paul Iacono

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Stanley Iacono

Birth Date :

September 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Secaucus, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in Talk-show "The Rosie O'Donnell Show" (1997-2002)
Animal InfoAnimal (2014)
stars as Sean


G.B.F. InfoG.B.F. (2013)
stars as Brent Van Camp


Rhymes with Banana (2012)
stars as Ted


No God, No Master InfoNo God, No Master (2010)
stars as Tony Cafiero


Consent (2010)
stars as Mickey


The Hard Times of RJ Berger InfoThe Hard Times of RJ Berger (2010) - TV
stars as R.J. Berger


Fame InfoFame (2009)
stars as Neil Baczynsky


Return to Sleepaway Camp (2008) - VI aka Sleepaway Camp V: The Return
stars as Pee Pee


Human Giant (2007) - TV
stars as Billy Boy


The Naked Brothers Band: The Movie (2005)
stars as Party Boy


Shakes (2005)
stars as Young Shakes


Glow Ropes: The Rise and Fall of a Bar Mitzvah Emcee (2005)
stars as Ricky Lopefrawitz


As the World Turns InfoAs the World Turns (1997) - TV
stars as Hospital Patient


The Guiding Light (1997) - TV aka Guiding Light
stars as Birthday Party Guest


Another World (1995) - TV
stars as Jake Jr.


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015