Home > Celebrity > D > Dana Delany

Dana Delany

Dana Delany

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dana Welles Delany

Birth Date :

March 13, 1956

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Colleen McMurphy in ABC TV series "China Beach" (1988-1991)

Filmography


2013 : Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2012 : Freelancers
2012 : Drunkboat
2011 : Body of Proof (TV)
2010 : Firebreather
2010 : Castle (TV)
2010 : Camp Hope
2008 : Flying Lessons
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links