Home > Celebrity > N > Neve Campbell > Neve Campbell Filmography

Neve Campbell Filmography

Neve Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Neve Adrianne Campbell

Birth Date :

October 03, 1973

Birth Place :

Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Julia Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)
House of Cards InfoHouse of Cards (2016) - TV


Manhattan InfoManhattan (2015) - TV
stars as Kitty Oppenheimer


Welcome to Sweden InfoWelcome to Sweden (2015) - TV
stars as Diane


Bremen Town Musicians InfoBremen Town Musicians (2015)
stars as Princess Lielle (voice)


Walter InfoWalter (2014)
stars as Allie


An Amish Murder (2013) - TM aka "Sworn to Silence"
stars as Kate Burkholder


Grey's Anatomy InfoGrey's Anatomy (2012) - TV
stars as Lizzie Shepherd


Titanic: Blood and Steel InfoTitanic: Blood and Steel (2012) - TV
stars as Joanna


The Glass Man (2011)
stars as Julie Pyrite


Scream 4 InfoScream 4 (2011)
stars as Sidney Prescott


A Private War (2009)
stars as Rita


The Philanthropist InfoThe Philanthropist (2009) - TV
stars as Olivia Maidstone


Sea Wolf (2009) - TV
stars as Maud Brewster


The Simpsons InfoThe Simpsons (2009) - TV
stars as Cassandra


Burn Up (2008) - TV
stars as Holly


Agent Crush InfoAgent Crush (2008)
stars as Cassie (voice)


Partition (2007)
stars as Margaret Stilwell


Closing the Ring InfoClosing the Ring (2007)
stars as Marie


I Really Hate My Job InfoI Really Hate My Job (2007)
stars as Abbie


Relative Strangers InfoRelative Strangers (2006)
stars as Ellen Minola


Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical (2005) - TV
stars as Miss Poppy


Churchill: The Hollywood Years (2004)
stars as Princess Elizabeth


When Will I Be Loved (2004)
stars as Vera Barrie


Blind Horizon (2003)
stars as Chloe Richards


The Company InfoThe Company (2003) aka The Company - Das Ensemble (Germany)
stars as Ry


Lost Junction (2003)
stars as Missy


Last Call (2002) - TV aka Fitzgerald
stars as Frances Kroll


Investigating Sex (2001)
stars as Alice


Scream 3 (2000)
stars as Sidney Prescott


Panic (2000)
stars as Sarah Cassidy


Drowning Mona (2000)
stars as Ellen Rash


Three to Tango (1999)
stars as Amy Post


The Lion King II: Simba's Pride (1998)
stars as Adult Kiara


Hairshirt (1998) aka Too Smooth
stars as Renée Weber


54 (1998) aka Fifty-Four
stars as Julie Black


Wild Things (1998) aka wildthings
stars as Suzie Marie Toller


Scream 2 (1997)
stars as Sidney Prescott


Scream (1996)
stars as Sidney Prescott


The Craft (1996)
stars as Bonnie


The Canterville Ghost (1996) - TV
stars as Virginia 'Ginny' Otis


Love Child (1995)
stars as Deidre


I Know My Son Is Alive (1994) - TV aka Web of Deceit
stars as Beth


The Forget-Me-Not Murders (1994) - TV aka Janek: Forget-Me-Not Murders
stars as Jess Foy


Party of Five (1994) - TV
stars as Julia Salinger Holbrook


Baree (1994) - TV aka Baree: The Wolf Dog
stars as Nepeese


The Passion of John Ruskin (1994) aka Ruskin (Canada: English title)
stars as Ephemera/Effie


Paint Cans (1994)
stars as Tristesse


The Dark (1994)
stars as Jesse Donovan


Catwalk (1992) - TV
stars as Daisy McKenzie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015