Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Bedingfield > Natasha Bedingfield Profile

Natasha Bedingfield Profile

Natasha Bedingfield

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Natasha Anne Bedingfield

Birth Date :

November 26, 1981

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Single" (2004)

Natasha Bedingfield Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Single "Single" (2004)

Natasha Bedingfield Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natasha Anne Bedingfield

Birth Date

November 26, 1981

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 6ΒΌ

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended University of Greenwich, studied psychology

Natasha Bedingfield Family


Father

John Bedingfield

Mother

Molly Bedingfield

Brother

Daniel Bedingfield (singer, b. 3-Dec-79), Joshua Bedingfield

Sister

Nikola Rachelle (singer, b. 8-Nov-83)

Spouse

Matthew Robinson (businessman, since 21-Mar-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natasha Bedingfield Pictures


2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet