Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Bedingfield > Natasha Bedingfield Filmography

Natasha Bedingfield Filmography

Natasha Bedingfield

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Natasha Anne Bedingfield

Birth Date :

November 26, 1981

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Single" (2004)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015