Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Bedingfield > Natasha Bedingfield Discography

Natasha Bedingfield Discography

Natasha Bedingfield

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Natasha Anne Bedingfield

Birth Date :

November 26, 1981

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Single" (2004)
The Next Chapter
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rock
Strip Me Away
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Strip Me
Release year : 2010
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Pocket Full of Sunshine
Release year : 2008
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
NB
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Unwritten
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony/BMG
Genre : Rock
Unwritten [2004]
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG International
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter