Home > Celebrity > M > Mya > Mya Discography

Mya Discography

Mya

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Mya Marie Harrison

Birth Date :

October 10, 1979

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Case of the Ex" (2000)
Sweet XVI
Release year : 2014
Label : Mya Planet 9
Genre : R&B
K.I.S.S. (Keep It Sexy & Simple)
Release year : 2011
Label : Manhattan
Genre : R&B
Beauty & The Streets Vol.1
Release year : 2009
Label : Planet 9/Young Empire Music Group
Genre : R&B
Liberation
Release year : 2008
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Sugar & Spice
Release year : 2008
Label : Manhattan
Genre : R&B
Moodring
Release year : 2003
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
Fear of Flying
Release year : 2000
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
Mya
Release year : 1998
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter