Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Paul

Aaron Paul

Aaron Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Date :

August 27, 1979

Birth Place :

Emmett, Idaho, USA

Spouse :

Lauren Parsekian (since 26-May-13)

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Pinkman in TV series "Breaking Bad" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Aaron Paul in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - aaron-paul-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01
Aaron Paul in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - aaron-paul-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Aaron Paul in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - aaron-paul-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Aaron Paul in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - parsekian-paul-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Aaron Paul in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - parsekian-paul-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Aaron Paul in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - aaron-paul-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links