Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers

Profile


Famous as :

Football quarterback

Birth Name :

Aaron Charles Rodgers

Birth Date :

December 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Chico, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Green Bays Packers Quarterpack (since 2005)

Picture Gallery


Aaron Rodgers in 2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - aaron-rodgers-2012-espy-awards-01
Aaron Rodgers in 138th Kentucky Derby Barnstable-Brown Gala - Arrivals - aaron-rodgers-138th-kentucky-derby-barnstable-brown-gala-01
Aaron Rodgers in 11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Event - aaron-rodgers-11th-annual-michael-jordan-celebrity-invitational-golf-event-01
Aaron Rodgers in 11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Golf Event - aaron-rodgers-11th-annual-michael-jordan-celebrity-invitational-golf-event-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links