Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Trachtenberg

Michelle Trachtenberg

Michelle Trachtenberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Christine Trachtenberg

Birth Date :

October 11, 1985

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dawn Summers in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (2000-2003)

Filmography


2014 : The Scribbler
2013 : Killing Kennedy
2013 : Sexy Evil Genius
2011 : Take Me Home Tonight
2011 : Untitled Peter Knight Comedy Project
2011 : Weeds (TV)
2011 : Love Bites (TV)
2010 : DC Showcase: Jonah Hex
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links