Home > Celebrity > M > Meredith Monroe

Meredith Monroe

Meredith Monroe

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Meredith Leigh Monroe

Birth Date :

December 30, 1969

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Steven Kavovit (since August 1999)

Claim to fame :

As Andrea 'Andie' McPhee in TV series "Dawson's Creek" (1998)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Meredith Monroe in 15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards - meredith-monroe-15th-annual-costume-designers-guild-awards-01 Meredith Monroe in 15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards - meredith-monroe-15th-annual-costume-designers-guild-awards-02 Meredith Monroe in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - meredith-monroe-premiere-real-steel-01 Meredith Monroe in "Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon - DBE-002312 Meredith Monroe in "Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon - DBE-002315 Meredith Monroe in "Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon - DBE-002324 Meredith Monroe in "Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon - DBE-002325 Meredith Monroe in "Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon - DBE-002326
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter