Home > Celebrity > C > Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Debra Frances Manheim

Birth Date :

March 08, 1961

Birth Place :

Caldwell, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ellenor Frutt in TV series "The Practice" (1997-2004)

Picture Gallery


Camryn Manheim in 2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals - camryn-manheim-2012-afi-fest-01 Camryn Manheim in 2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals - camryn-manheim-2012-afi-fest-02 Camryn Manheim in 2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals - kushner-manheim-2012-afi-fest-01 Camryn Manheim in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - camryn-manheim-premiere-real-steel-01 Camryn Manheim in "Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-020963 Poster of Vertical Entertainment's The Hot Flashes (2013) Poster of Vertical Entertainment's The Hot Flashes (2013) Brooke Shields, Camryn Manheim, Virginia Madsen and Mark Povinelli in Vertical Entertainment's The Hot Flashes (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter