Home > Celebrity > M > Majandra Delfino

Majandra Delfino

Majandra Delfino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Maria Alejandra Delfino

Birth Date :

February 20, 1981

Birth Place :

Caracas, Venezuela

Spouse :

Devon Gummersall (actor, 2007 - 2008), David Walton (actor, since 18-Mar-11)

Claim to fame :

As Maria DeLuca in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Latest News


Jessica Capshaw and Majandra Delfino Deliver a Baby Girl Each

June 22, 2012 04:20:58 GMT

Jessica Capshaw and her husband Christopher Gavigan welcomed their third child, a baby girl. "Our hearts are bursting with love and gratitude upon the arrival of our baby girl," the pair told PEOPLE.
...

Picture Gallery


Majandra Delfino in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - majandra-delfino-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-02 Majandra Delfino in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - majandra-delfino-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-01 Majandra Delfino in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - delfino-walton-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-02 Majandra Delfino in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - delfino-walton-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-01 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - walton-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-03 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - walton-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-02 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - walton-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-04 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-02 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - walton-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-04 Majandra Delfino in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-03 Majandra Delfino in 9th Annual Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party - majandra-delfino-9th-annual-teen-vogue-young-hollywood-party-01 Majandra Delfino in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - majandra-delfino-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Majandra Delfino in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - majandra-delfino-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Majandra Delfino in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - majandra-delfino-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Majandra Delfino in The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-disney-abc-television-group-may-2011-press-junket-04 Majandra Delfino in The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-disney-abc-television-group-may-2011-press-junket-01 Majandra Delfino in The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-disney-abc-television-group-may-2011-press-junket-02 Majandra Delfino in The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-disney-abc-television-group-may-2011-press-junket-03 Majandra Delfino in Los Angeles Premiere of Burlesque - majandra-delfino-premiere-burlesque-03 Majandra Delfino in Los Angeles Premiere of Burlesque - majandra-delfino-premiere-burlesque-02 Majandra Delfino in Los Angeles Premiere of Burlesque - majandra-delfino-premiere-burlesque-01 Majandra Delfino in Company 81 Launch Party - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-company-81-launch-party-02 Majandra Delfino in Company 81 Launch Party - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-company-81-launch-party-01 Majandra Delfino in Untraceable Premiere - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-premiere-untraceable-03 Majandra Delfino in Untraceable Premiere - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-premiere-untraceable-02 Majandra Delfino in Untraceable Premiere - Arrivals - majandra-delfino-premiere-untraceable-01 Majandra Delfino in Stardust Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Red Carpet - DGG-016261 Majandra Delfino in Stardust Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Red Carpet - DBE-003587 Majandra Delfino in The Reaping Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-014947 Majandra Delfino in American Dreamz World Premiere in Los Angeles - SGG-002117
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter