Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Fehr

Brendan Fehr

Brendan Fehr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Date :

October 29, 1977

Birth Place :

New Westminster, B.C., Canada

Spouse :

Jennifer Rowley (since July 2006)

Claim to fame :

As Michael Guerin in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Picture Gallery


Brendan Fehr in 23rd Annual Gemini Awards 2008 - Press Room - fehr-miller-23rd-annual-gemini-awards-2008-press-room-01 Brendan Fehr in 23rd Annual Gemini Awards 2008 - Press Room - brendan-fehr-23rd-annual-gemini-awards-2008-press-room-01 Brendan Fehr in 23rd Annual Gemini Awards 2008 - Arrivals - brendan-fehr-23rd-annual-gemini-awards-2008-01 Brendan Fehr in The 9th Annual Celebrity Golf Classic - brendan-fehr-9th-annual-celebrity-golf-classic-02 Brendan Fehr in The 9th Annual Celebrity Golf Classic - brendan-fehr-9th-annual-celebrity-golf-classic-01 Brendan Fehr in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-020343 Brendan Fehr in World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe - brendan-fehr-premiere-the-x-files-i-want-to-believe-04 Brendan Fehr in World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe - brendan-fehr-premiere-the-x-files-i-want-to-believe-03 Brendan Fehr in World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe - brendan-fehr-premiere-the-x-files-i-want-to-believe-02 Brendan Fehr in World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe - brendan-fehr-premiere-the-x-files-i-want-to-believe-01 Brendan Fehr in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-020344 Brendan Fehr in The ABC TCA Summer 2008 Party Disney and ABC's TCA - All Star Party - brendan-fehr-abc-tca-summer-2008-party-disney-01 Brendan Fehr in The Stanley Cup Playoff Kickoff Party - brendan-fehr-stanley-cup-playoff-kickoff-party-03 Brendan Fehr in The Stanley Cup Playoff Kickoff Party - brendan-fehr-stanley-cup-playoff-kickoff-party-02 Brendan Fehr in The Stanley Cup Playoff Kickoff Party - brendan-fehr-stanley-cup-playoff-kickoff-party-01 Brendan Fehr in Jules Verne Adventure Film Festival Gala - brendan-fehr-jules-verne-adventure-film-festival-gala-01 Brendan Fehr in CSI Miami's 100th Show Party - brendan-fehr-csi-miami-s-100th-show-party-01 Brendan Fehr in CSI Miami's 100th Show Party - brendan-fehr-csi-miami-s-100th-show-party-02 Brendan Fehr in CSI Miami's 100th Show Party - brendan-fehr-csi-miami-s-100th-show-party-03 Brendan Fehr in CSI Miami's 100th Show Party - brendan-fehr-csi-miami-s-100th-show-party-04 Mirelly Taylor stars as Lacey Del Rio and Brendan Fehr stars as Jay Rathbone in 310 House Media's Roswell FM (2015) Brendan Fehr stars as Jay Rathbone in 310 House Media's Roswell FM (2015) Brendan Fehr stars as Deputy Jordan in Anchor Bay Films' Silent Night (2012) Brendan Fehr stars as Deputy Jordan in Anchor Bay Films' Silent Night (2012) Brendan Fehr stars as Dr. Lance Krauss and Michael Therriault stars as Bruce Johns in Image Entertainment's Stranded (2013) Brendan Fehr stars as Dr. Lance Krauss in Image Entertainment's Stranded (2013) Poster of 310 House Media's Roswell FM (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter