Home > Celebrity > M > Majandra Delfino > Majandra Delfino Discography

Majandra Delfino Discography

Majandra Delfino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Maria Alejandra Delfino

Birth Date :

February 20, 1981

Birth Place :

Caracas, Venezuela

Claim to fame :

As Maria DeLuca in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)
Tarte
Release year : 2007
Label : CDBY
Genre : Rock
The Sicks
Release year : 2001
Label : Dripfeed
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter