Home > Celebrity > M > Majandra Delfino > Majandra Delfino Profile

Majandra Delfino Profile

Majandra Delfino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Maria Alejandra Delfino

Birth Date :

February 20, 1981

Birth Place :

Caracas, Venezuela

Claim to fame :

As Maria DeLuca in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Majandra Delfino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Maria DeLuca in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Majandra Delfino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maria Alejandra Delfino

Birth Date

February 20, 1981

Birth Place

Caracas, Venezuela

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Ransom Everglades
  • Attended New World Schaool of the Arts in Miami, Florida

Majandra Delfino Family


Sister

Marieh Delfino (actress, b. 24-Sep-77)

Spouse

Devon Gummersall (actor, 2007 - 2008), David Walton (actor, since 18-Mar-11)

Relation

Brendan Fehr (actor)

Son

Louis Augustus Walton (b. 10-Nov-13)

Daughter

Cecilia Delphine Walton (b. 14-Jun-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Majandra Delfino Pictures


Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
9th Annual Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Burlesque
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals