Home > Celebrity > K > Kimberly Wyatt > Kimberly Wyatt Profile

Kimberly Wyatt Profile

Kimberly Wyatt

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer, actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Kaye Wyatt

Birth Date :

February 04, 1982

Birth Place :

Warrensburg, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Former member of "The Pussycat Dolls"

Kimberly Wyatt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, dancer, actress

Popular for

Former member of "The Pussycat Dolls"

Kimberly Wyatt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kimberly Kaye Wyatt

Birth Date

February 04, 1982

Birth Place

Warrensburg, Missouri, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kimberly Wyatt Pictures


Kimberly Wyatt Outside The ITV Studios
Women of The Year Lunch and Awards - Arrivals
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Women of The Year Lunch and Awards - Arrivals
Women of The Year Lunch and Awards - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Cinderella - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Cinderella - Arrivals
Kimberly Wyatt Outside The ITV Studios
Kimberly Wyatt Outside The ITV Studios