Home > Celebrity > K > Kimberly Wyatt > Kimberly Wyatt Filmography

Kimberly Wyatt Filmography

Kimberly Wyatt

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, dancer, actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Kaye Wyatt

Birth Date :

February 04, 1982

Birth Place :

Warrensburg, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Former member of "The Pussycat Dolls"
Poor Paul (2009) - TV
stars as Siyotanka


Total Drama (2007) - TV
stars as Katie


Be Cool InfoBe Cool (2005)
stars as Pussycat Doll


Starsky & Hutch InfoStarsky & Hutch (2004)
stars as Nightclub Dancer


13 Going on 30 Info13 Going on 30 (2004)
stars as Dancer


Cedric the Entertainer Presents (2002) - TV
stars as Dancer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
DJ Pauly D
DJ Pauly D at Body English Nightclub
May 23, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015