Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Holloway

Josh Holloway

Josh Holloway

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Josh Lee Holloway

Birth Date :

July 20, 1969

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Spouse :

Yessica Kumala (since 1-Oct-04)

Claim to fame :

As James 'Sawyer' Ford in TV series "Lost" (2004-2009)

Picture Gallery


Josh Holloway in 2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion - josh-holloway-2014-paleyfest-02
Josh Holloway in 2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion - josh-holloway-2014-paleyfest-07
Josh Holloway in 2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion - josh-holloway-2014-paleyfest-06
Josh Holloway in 2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion - josh-holloway-2014-paleyfest-05
Josh Holloway in 2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion - josh-holloway-2014-paleyfest-04
Josh Holloway in 2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion - josh-holloway-2014-paleyfest-03

Filmography


2014 : Intelligence (TV)
2014 : Sabotage
2013 : Paranoia
2013 : Battle of the Year
2011 : Five
2011 : Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
2010 : The Cast of 'Lost': Before They Were TV Stars
2009 : Stay Cool
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter