Home > Celebrity > J > Joel Kinnaman

Joel Kinnaman

Joel Kinnaman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles Joel Nordstrom

Birth Date :

November 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Stephen Holder in "The Killing" (TV) (2011)

Picture Gallery


Joel Kinnaman in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - joel-kinnaman-uk-premiere-robocop-06
Joel Kinnaman in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - joel-kinnaman-uk-premiere-robocop-05
Joel Kinnaman in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - joel-kinnaman-uk-premiere-robocop-04
Joel Kinnaman in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - joel-kinnaman-uk-premiere-robocop-03
Joel Kinnaman in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - joel-kinnaman-uk-premiere-robocop-02
Joel Kinnaman in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - joel-kinnaman-uk-premiere-robocop-01

Filmography


2015 : Child 44
2015 : Run All Night
2014 : RoboCop
2013 : Snabba cash - Livet deluxe
2013 : Johan Falk: Kodnamn Lisa
2013 : Knight of Cups
2012 : Johan Falk: De 107 Patrioterna
2012 : Johan Falk: Spelets Regler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter