Home > Celebrity > J > Joel Kinnaman > Joel Kinnaman Profile

Joel Kinnaman Profile

Joel Kinnaman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles Joel Nordstrom

Birth Date :

November 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Stephen Holder in "The Killing" (TV) (2011)

Joel Kinnaman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Stephen Holder in "The Killing" (TV) (2011)

Joel Kinnaman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Charles Joel Nordstrom

Birth Date

November 25, 1979

Birth Place

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Height

6' 2.5

Nationality

Swedish

Joel Kinnaman Family


Father

Steve Kinnaman

Mother

Bitte

Sister

Melinda Kinnaman (half, actress, b. 9-Nov-71)

Relation

Olivia Munn (actress, Mar-2012 - Apr-2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joel Kinnaman Pictures


The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
On The Set of Film Lola Versus
Joel Kinnaman and Olivia Munn walking in Tribeca
Joel Kinnaman and Olivia Munn walking in Tribeca
Joel Kinnaman and Olivia Munn walking in Tribeca
Joel Kinnaman and Olivia Munn walking in Tribeca