Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Sumpter

Jeremy Sumpter

Jeremy Sumpter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Robert Myron Sumpter

Birth Date :

February 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Monterey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Peter Pan in "Peter Pan" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Jeremy Sumpter in Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone - jeremy-sumpter-premiere-the-incredible-burt-wonderstone-06 Jeremy Sumpter in Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone - jeremy-sumpter-premiere-the-incredible-burt-wonderstone-05 Jeremy Sumpter in Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone - jeremy-sumpter-premiere-the-incredible-burt-wonderstone-04 Jeremy Sumpter in Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone - jeremy-sumpter-premiere-the-incredible-burt-wonderstone-03 Jeremy Sumpter in Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone - jeremy-sumpter-premiere-the-incredible-burt-wonderstone-02 Jeremy Sumpter in Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone - jeremy-sumpter-premiere-the-incredible-burt-wonderstone-01 Jeremy Sumpter in The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer' - wenn3273686 Jeremy Sumpter in The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer' - wenn3273682 Jeremy Sumpter in The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer' - wenn3273675 Jeremy Sumpter in "Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-086788 Jeremy Sumpter as Peter Pan in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Rachel Hurd-Wood and Jeremy Sumpter in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Rachel Hurd-Wood and Jeremy Sumpter in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Rachel Hurd-Wood and Jeremy Sumpter in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Jeremy Sumpter as Peter Pan in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Jeremy Sumpter stars as Augie in ARC Entertainment's The Squeeze (2015) Richard Armitage, Jeremy Sumpter, Alycia Debnam-Carey, Nathan Kress and Sarah Wayne Callies in Warner Bros. Pictures' Into the Storm (2014) Poster of ARC Entertainment's The Squeeze (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter