Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Sumpter > Jeremy Sumpter Profile

Jeremy Sumpter Profile

Jeremy Sumpter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Robert Myron Sumpter

Birth Date :

February 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Monterey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Peter Pan in "Peter Pan" (2003)

Jeremy Sumpter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Peter Pan in "Peter Pan" (2003)

Jeremy Sumpter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Robert Myron Sumpter

Birth Date

February 05, 1989

Birth Place

Monterey, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Jeremy Sumpter Family


Father

Gary Sumpter

Mother

Sandra Johnson

Brother

Travis

Sister

Jessica Sumpter, Gigi Sumpter

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Sumpter Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer'
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer'
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer'