Home > Celebrity > A > Abby Wambach

Abby Wambach

Abby Wambach

Profile


Famous as :

Professional soccer player

Birth Name :

Mary Abigail Wambach

Birth Date :

June 02, 1980

Birth Place :

Rochester, New York, US

Spouse :

Sarah Huffman (5-Oct-13)

Claim to fame :

Helped the U.S. to a third place finish for Women's World Cup 2003

Picture Gallery


Abby Wambach in The 2013 ESPY Awards - wambach-huffman-2013-espy-awards-01 Abby Wambach in Annual Salute to Women in Sports 2011 - abby-wambach-women-in-sports-2011-01 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Play with The Majicjack Soccer Team - abby-wambach-us-women-s-national-soccer-team-with-majicjack-soccer-team-02 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Play with The Majicjack Soccer Team - abby-wambach-us-women-s-national-soccer-team-with-majicjack-soccer-team-06 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Play with The Majicjack Soccer Team - abby-wambach-us-women-s-national-soccer-team-with-majicjack-soccer-team-05 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Play with The Majicjack Soccer Team - abby-wambach-us-women-s-national-soccer-team-with-majicjack-soccer-team-04 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Play with The Majicjack Soccer Team - abby-wambach-us-women-s-national-soccer-team-with-majicjack-soccer-team-03 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Play with The Majicjack Soccer Team - abby-wambach-us-women-s-national-soccer-team-with-majicjack-soccer-team-01 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-14 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-15 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-02 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-13 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-12 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-01 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-03 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-04 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-05 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-06 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-07 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-08 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-09 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-10 Abby Wambach in The U.S. Women's National Soccer Team Appears at Macy's Town Center Mall - abby-wambach-at-macy-s-town-center-mall-11
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter