Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Jameson > Jenna Jameson Profile

Jenna Jameson Profile

Jenna Jameson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Birth Date :

April 09, 1974

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alice in "Blue Movie" (1998)

Jenna Jameson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Alice in "Blue Movie" (1998)

Jenna Jameson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Birth Date

April 09, 1974

Birth Place

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Height

5' 6''

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Jenna Jameson Family


Father

Lawrence Massoli

Mother

Judith Brooke Hunt Massoli (d. 20-Feb-76, skin cancer)

Brother

Tony Massoli (older, tattoo artist)

Spouse

Rodney Hopkins aka Brad Armstrong (porn actor/director, 20-Dec-96 - Mar 2001), Jay Grdina aka Justin Sterling (director/producer, 22-Jun-03 - 12-Dec-06)

Relation

Jack (tattoo artist, 1994), Nikki Tyler (porn actress, 2000), Dave Navarro (musician, Aug 2006), Tito Ortiz (mixed martial artist, since Oct 2006)

Son

Jesse Jameson, Journey Jette (twins, b. 16-Mar-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Jameson Pictures


Jenna Jameson Celebrates Birthday
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Birthday
Jenna Jameson Hosts An Evening at Tabu Ultra Lounge
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Birthday
Jenna Jameson Hosts An Evening at Tabu Ultra Lounge
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Her Birthday
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Her Birthday
Jenna Jameson Hosts An Evening at Tabu Ultra Lounge
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Birthday