Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Jameson > Jenna Jameson Awards

Jenna Jameson Awards

Jenna Jameson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Birth Date :

April 09, 1974

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alice in "Blue Movie" (1998)

Adult Video News Awards


2003

Won AVN Award
category Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video for I Dream of Jenna (2002) (V)
shared with Autumn; Nikita Denise

1996

Won AVN Award
category Best Couples Sex Scene - Film for Blue Movie (1995) (V)
shared with T.T. Boy

1996

Won AVN Award
category Best New Starlet

G-Phoria Awards


2003

Won Glow Award
category Best Live Action/Voice Performance Award - Female

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Jameson Pictures


Jenna Jameson Celebrates Birthday
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Birthday
Jenna Jameson Hosts An Evening at Tabu Ultra Lounge
Jenna Jameson Hosts An Evening at Tabu Ultra Lounge
Jenna Jameson Hosts An Evening at Tabu Ultra Lounge
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Her Birthday
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Her Birthday
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Jenna Jameson Celebrates Her Birthday