Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Jameson > Jenna Jameson Filmography

Jenna Jameson Filmography

Jenna Jameson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Birth Date :

April 09, 1974

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alice in "Blue Movie" (1998)
Jenna Is Timeless (2011) - VI


War of the Dragon (2011)
stars as Dora


Kobe Loves Jenna (2010) - VI


Ashton Loves Jenna (2010) - VI


Horrorween (2009) aka Horrorween 3D
stars as Cameo


Nikita Loves Jenna (2009) - VI


The It Girl (2009) - VI


Being Jenna (2009) - VI


Jenna Confidential (2009) - VI


Zombie Strippers InfoZombie Strippers (2008)
stars as Kat


Jenna Loves Diamonds (2008) - VI
stars as Laura Pendleton


Sin-Jin Smyth (2008)


Burn (2008) - VI
stars as Erica Davis


Jenna Loves Justin Again (2007) - VI
stars as Jenna


Gallery Blue (2007) - VI
stars as Jenna


Janine Loves Jenna (2007) - VI


Jesse Factor (2006) - VI


Samurai Love God (2006) - TV
stars as P-Whip


Jenna's Provocateur (2006) - VI
stars as Jenna Jameson


Sophia Syndrome (2006) - VI


Forever Asia (2006) - VI


Jenna Loves Justin (2006) - VI


Jenna Depraved (2006) - VI


The Passion of the Christies (2005) - VI


The Devil in Miss Jones (2005) - VI
stars as Miss Devlin


Jenna's Star Power (2005) - VI


Jenna Loves Pain (2005) - VI
stars as Jenna Jameson


Jenna Does Carmen (2005) - VI
stars as Jenna


The New Royals: Sunrise Adams (2005) - VI


Wicked Anthology: Volume 2 (2004) - VI Jenna Jameson's Wicked Anthology; Volume 2


Wicked Anthology 3 (2004) - VI Jenna Jameson's Wicked Anthology 3


Last Girl Standing (2004) - VI


Krystal Method (2004) - VI


Shock Video 2004: Too Hot for the Box (2004) - TM


The Masseuse (2004) - VI
stars as Barbara


Jenna Uncut & Uncensored (2004) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 17 (2003) - VI


Wicked Anthology: Volume One (2003) - VI Jenna Jameson's Wicked Anthology: Volume One


Where the Boys Aren't 16: Dark Angels (2003) - VI


Udderly Ridiculous (2003) - VI


I Dream of Jenna 2 (2003) - VI
stars as Jenna


Stripper's Ball (Jenna Jameson) (2003) - TM
stars as Jenna Jameson


Evil Breed: The Legend of Samhain (2003) - VI
stars as Jenny


Up Close & Personal: Ashlyn Gere (2002) - VI


I Dream of Jenna (2002) - VI
stars as Jenna


Grand Theft Auto: Vice City (2002) - VG Vice City
stars as Candy Suxxx


Young Dyanna Lauren (2002)


Pro Skater 4 (2002) - VG Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 4
stars as Daisy


Analyze That (2002)
stars as Stripper


Where the Boys Aren't 15 (2001) - VI


My Plaything: Jenna Jameson (2001) - VI


I Love Lesbians 10 (2001) - VI


Brianna Loves Jenna (2001) - VI


I Love Lesbians (2001) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 14 (2001) - VI


Dreamquest (2000) - VI
stars as Sarah


Please Cum Inside Me (2000) - VI


Blown Away (1999) - VI Vivid's Blown Away


Dirt Merchant (1999) Dirt Merchant: Alternative Investigator
stars as Holly So Tightly


Hell on Heels (1999) - VI


Super Sexy Too (1999) - VI Suze Randall's Super Sexy Too
stars as Model


Word's Worth (1999) - VI
stars as Additional Voices (voice: English version)


Super Sexy (1998) Suze Randall's Super Sexy
stars as Model


Flashpoint (1998) - VI
stars as Jenna


All American Superstars (1998) - VI


Wicked Weapon (1998) - VI
stars as Jennarator


Satyr (1998) - VI
stars as Fawn Deering


Dangerous Tides (1998) - VI


Philmore Butts Taking Care of Business (1997) - VI


Paradise (1997) - VI


Jenna's Built for Speed (1997) - VI


Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 35 (1997) - VI


Convention Cuties (1997) - VI


Conquest (1997) - VI
stars as Rachel Thorne


Betrayed (1997) - VI
stars as Max


Private Parts (1997) Howard Stern's Private Parts
stars as Mandy


Precious Metal Volume 1 (1996) - VI Precious Metal Vol.1: Great Moments From Sterling Pictures


Silver Screen Confidential (1996) - VI


Pure (1996) - VI


Jinx (1996)
stars as Prostitute


Jenna's Revenge (1996) - VI


Jenna Loves Rocco (1996) - VI
stars as Jerri


Jenna Ink (1996)


Hard Evidence (1996) - VI
stars as Jenna, Brown's Sectreary


The F-Zone (1996) - VI


Cybersex (1996) - VI


Cum One, Cum All (1996) - VI aka Cum One, Cum All 1 (USA)


Silk Stockings: The Black Widow (1995) - VI


Starting Over (1995) - VI
stars as Allison


Up and Cummers 17 (1995) - TM


Up and Cummers 20 (1995) - VI


Virtual Reality 69 (1995) - VI VR69
stars as Sydney


Where the Boys Aren't 7 (1995) - VI WTBA 7
stars as Jenna


Wicked One (1995) - VI
stars as Susan/Amy


Priceless (1995) - VI
stars as Samantha Brandt/Saundra Paxton - 1946


Picture Perfect (1995) - VI


Photoplay (1995) - VI Camera Shy
stars as Glenn


Blue Movie (1995) - VI
stars as Alice


Cover to Cover (1995) - VI
stars as Louise the Librarian


Exposure (1995) - VI
stars as Pamela White


The Kiss (1995) - VI
stars as Jenna


Lip Service (1995) - VI
stars as Jenna


Smells Like... Sex (1995) - VI


Phantasm (1995) - VI
stars as The Chief


On Her Back (1995) - VI


Up and Cummers 11 (1994) - VI


Baby Doll (1994) - VI


The Dinner Party (1994) - VI


Elements of Desire (1994) - VI
stars as White Lace


Fantasy Women (1994)


Cherry Pie (1994) - VI
stars as Betty Blueballs


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Edward Norton
71st Venice Film Festival - Birdman Premiere
Aug 27, 2014
Alfred Molina
Alfred Molina Goes Shopping in Hollywood
Aug 26, 2014
Amy Adams
Amy Adams and Her Daughter Arrive at LAX
Aug 26, 2014
Shia LaBeouf
Shia LaBeouf Goes Out for An Ice Coffee
Aug 26, 2014
Joanne Froggatt
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
Aug 25, 2014
Julianna Margulies
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Aug 25, 2014
Hayden Panettiere
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Aug 25, 2014