Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Bradford Priestley

Birth Date :

August 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Vancouver, BC, Canada

Spouse :

Ashlee Petersen (2-Feb-99 - 2-Jan-00), Naomi Lowde-Priestley (make-up artist, since 14-May-05)

Claim to fame :

As Brandon Walsh in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990 - 1998)

Picture Gallery


Jason Priestley in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - lowde-priestley-premiere-planes-02
Jason Priestley in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - lowde-priestley-premiere-planes-01
Jason Priestley in The FX Channel Launch - jason-priestley-fx-channel-launch-03
Jason Priestley in The FX Channel Launch - jason-priestley-fx-channel-launch-02
Jason Priestley in The FX Channel Launch - jason-priestley-fx-channel-launch-01
Jason Priestley in The 39th International Emmy Awards - szohr-priestley-39th-international-emmy-awards-01

Filmography


2013 : Snap
2011 : Prayer Hour
2011 : Bag of Bones (TV)
2010 : Call Me Fitz (TV)
2010 : Haven (TV)
2009 : Stingy Jack
2009 : Courage
2009 : The Last Rites of Ransom Pride
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links