Home > Celebrity > D > David Morse

David Morse

David Morse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Bowditch Morse

Birth Date :

October 11, 1953

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Susan Wheeler Duff (actress, since 19-Jun-82)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Jack Morrison in TV series "St. Elsewhere" (1982)

Picture Gallery


Martin Donovan stars as Robert Longfellow and David Morse stars as Gus in Tribeca Films' Collaborator (2012) David Morse in Columbia Pictures' Passengers (2008) David Morse in Columbia Pictures' Passengers (2008) David Morse stars as Tom in Sony Pictures Classics' Mother and Child (2010) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick and Cory Monteith stars as Simon Weeks in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick and Cory Monteith stars as Simon Weeks in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) David Morse stars as Gus in Tribeca Films' Collaborator (2012) Martin Donovan stars as Robert Longfellow and David Morse stars as Gus in Tribeca Films' Collaborator (2012) David Morse and Nicolas Cage stars as Milton in Summit Entertainment's Drive Angry (2011) Poster of Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) Poster of Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) Poster of Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) Poster of Tribeca Films' Collaborator (2012) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick and Ciaran Hinds stars as Quinn in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) Mike Vogel stars as Floyd Intrator and David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) David Morse stars as Eugene McCanick and Cory Monteith stars as Simon Weeks in Well Go USA's McCanick (2014) Martin Donovan stars as Robert Longfellow and David Morse stars as Gus in Tribeca Films' Collaborator (2012) David Morse stars as Daddy in Empire Film Group's Hounddog (2008) David Morse stars as Daddy and Robin Wright Penn stars as Stranger Lady in Empire Film Group's Hounddog (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter