Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Hefner

Hugh Hefner

Hugh Hefner

Profile


Famous as :

Magazine publisher

Birth Name :

Hugh Marston Hefner

Birth Date :

April 09, 1926

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Mildred Williams (25-Jun-49 - 1959), Kimberley Conrad (1-Jul-89 - 11-Mar-10), Crystal Harris (since 31-Dec-12)

Claim to fame :

Founder and chief creative officer of Playboy Enterprises

Filmography


2013 : Bettie Page Reveals All
2011 : Hop
2000 : Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
1981 : History of the World: Part I
1969 : Freiheit fur die Liebe
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links