Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Hefner > Hugh Hefner Filmography

Hugh Hefner Filmography

Hugh Hefner

Profile


Famous as :

Magazine publisher

Birth Name :

Hugh Marston Hefner

Birth Date :

April 09, 1926

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Founder and chief creative officer of Playboy Enterprises
Bettie Page Reveals All InfoBettie Page Reveals All (2013)
stars as Himself


Hop InfoHop (2011)
stars as Voice at Playboy Mansion (voice)


Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV (2000)
stars as President of the United States


History of the World: Part I (1981) aka "Mel Brooks' History of the World: Part 1"
stars as Entrepreneur - The Roman Empire


Freiheit fur die Liebe (1969) aka "Freedom to Love"


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Keith Nale, Jaclyn Schultz, Natalie Anderson, Missy Payne, Baylor Wilson
Survivor San Juan del Sur Blood vs Water Finale Reunion
Dec 17, 2014
Chloe Moretz
Chloe Moretz Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Dec 17, 2014
Sinead O'Connor
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Dec 16, 2014
Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding in Concert for Streets of London - Charity Gig
Dec 16, 2014
Daniel Craig, Sam Mendes
Filming of James Bond Movie Spectre
Dec 16, 2014
Brad Pitt
Los Angeles Premiere of Unbroken - Red Carpet Arrivals
Dec 15, 2014
Carrie Underwood
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Dec 15, 2014