Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Perkins

Elizabeth Perkins

Elizabeth Perkins

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth A. Perkins

Birth Date :

November 18, 1960

Birth Place :

Queens, New York

Spouse :

Terry Kinney (director, 27-Mar-84 - 10-Oct-88), Julio Macat (cinematographer, since 14-Jun-00)

Claim to fame :

As Susan in "Big" (1988)

Picture Gallery


Elizabeth Perkins in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop' - wenn3268634 Elizabeth Perkins in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop' - wenn3268624 Elizabeth Perkins in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop' - wenn3268546 Elizabeth Perkins in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop' - wenn3268523 Elizabeth Perkins in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087776 Elizabeth Perkins in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087777 Elizabeth Perkins in 15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - ALO-054870 Elizabeth Perkins in 66th Annual Golden Globes - Showtime After Party - Arrivals - RSE-000100 Elizabeth Perkins in 66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals - BBC-001588 Elizabeth Perkins in 66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals - BBC-001473 Elizabeth Perkins in 58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Performer Nominee Reception - DGG-011584 Elizabeth Perkins in 58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Performer Nominee Reception - DGG-011586 Elizabeth Perkins as Dr. Emma Temple in DreamWorks' The Ring 2 (2005) David Dorfman and Elizabeth Perkins in DreamWorks' The Ring 2 (2005) David Dorfman and Elizabeth Perkins in DreamWorks' The Ring 2 (2005) Elizabeth Perkins as Dr. Emma Temple in DreamWorks' The Ring 2 (2005) Gary Cole and Elizabeth Perkins in Universal Pictures' Hop (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter