Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Morris > Heather Morris Filmography

Heather Morris Filmography

Heather Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heather Elizabeth Morris

Birth Date :

February 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brittany in "Glee" (2009) (TV)
Folk Hero & Funny Guy InfoFolk Hero & Funny Guy (2016)
stars as Nicole


Horrible Parents (2015)
stars as Meg


Most Likely to Die InfoMost Likely to Die (2015)
stars as Gaby


Spring Breakers InfoSpring Breakers (2012)
stars as Bess


Ice Age: Continental Drift InfoIce Age: Continental Drift (2012)
stars as Gossip Girl (voice)


A Sense of Humor (2011)
stars as Laura


Andy Made a Friend (2011)
stars as Kate


Post (2011)
stars as Lily


Glee: The 3D Concert Movie InfoGlee: The 3D Concert Movie (2011) aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
stars as Brittany Pierce/Herself


The Elevator (2011)
stars as Girl


Glee InfoGlee (2009) - TV
stars as Brittany S. Pierce


Fired Up InfoFired Up (2009)
stars as Fiona


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015