Home > Celebrity > D > Donald Trump

Donald Trump

Donald Trump

Profile


Famous as :

Business man, host

Birth Name :

Donald John Trump, Sr.

Birth Date :

June 14, 1946

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, New York, US

Spouse :

Ivana Trump (actress, 1977-1992), Marla Maples (actress, 1993-8-Jun-1999), Melania Knauss (model, since 22-Jan-05)

Claim to fame :

As a host in "The Apprentice" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Donald Trump in A Press Conference to Announce The 2014 Cast of The Celebrity Apprentice - donald-trump-2014-cast-the-celebrity-apprentice-04
Donald Trump in A Press Conference to Announce The 2014 Cast of The Celebrity Apprentice - donald-trump-2014-cast-the-celebrity-apprentice-03
Donald Trump in A Press Conference to Announce The 2014 Cast of The Celebrity Apprentice - donald-trump-2014-cast-the-celebrity-apprentice-02
Donald Trump in A Press Conference to Announce The 2014 Cast of The Celebrity Apprentice - donald-trump-2014-cast-the-celebrity-apprentice-01
Donald Trump in 2013 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals - culpo-trump-meriwether-2013-miss-usa-pageant-01
Donald Trump in 2013 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals - donald-trump-2013-miss-usa-pageant-04

Filmography


2011 : Horrorween
2007 : WWF Raw Is War (TV)
2004 : WrestleMania XX
2004 : Marmalade
2001 : Zoolander
1998 : 54
1998 : Celebrity
1996 : Eddie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter