Home > Celebrity > I > Ivanka Trump

Ivanka Trump

Ivanka Trump

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Date :

October 30, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Jared Kushner (owner of The New York Observer, since 25-Oct-09)

Claim to fame :

As Seventeen Magazine covergirl in 1997

Picture Gallery


Ivanka Trump in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - kushner-trump-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-02
Ivanka Trump in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - kushner-trump-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-01
Ivanka Trump in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - ivanka-trump-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-02
Ivanka Trump in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - ivanka-trump-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-01
The Launch of Fragrance Ivanka Trump - ivanka-trump-launch-fragrance-ivanka-trump-01
The Launch of Fragrance Ivanka Trump - ivanka-trump-launch-fragrance-ivanka-trump-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links