Home > Celebrity > D > David Arquette

David Arquette

David Arquette

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David James Arquette

Birth Date :

September 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Winchester, Virginia, USA

Spouse :

Courteney Cox (actress, 12-Jun-99 - 28-May-13)

Claim to fame :

As Deputy Dwight 'Dewey' Riley in movie "Scream" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree - arquette-cox-out-together-07
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree - arquette-cox-out-together-03
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree - arquette-cox-out-together-05
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree - arquette-cox-out-together-06
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree - arquette-cox-out-together-02
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree - arquette-cox-out-together-08

Filmography


2014 : Hemlock Drive
2014 : Sold
2014 : Field of Lost Shoes
2014 : Mile High
2014 : Chuck Hank and the San Diego Twins
2014 : Casual Encounters
2013 : Orion
2013 : Muffin Top: A Love Story
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter