Home > Celebrity > D > David Arquette > David Arquette Trivia

David Arquette Trivia

David Arquette

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David James Arquette

Birth Date :

September 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Winchester, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Deputy Dwight 'Dewey' Riley in movie "Scream" (1996)
Ranked 8th in Life & Style's list of "Hollywood's Top 10 Dads" in June 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Arquette Pictures


David Arquette Lights The 800lb Menorah at L.A. LIVE Chanukah Event
The L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's 40th Anniversary Gala and Auction - Arrivals
David Arquette Lights The 800lb Menorah at L.A. LIVE Chanukah Event
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree
Celebrities Attend Bootsy Bellows' Halloween Party
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Universal Studios Hollywood Halloween Horror Nights Eyegore Awards - Arrivals
Celebrities Attend Bootsy Bellows' Halloween Party