Home > Celebrity > C > Christie Brinkley > Christie Brinkley Filmography

Christie Brinkley Filmography

Christie Brinkley

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Christie Lee Hudson

Birth Date :

February 02, 1954

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

"Cover Girl Cosmetics" model (1976)
Vegas Vacation (1997)
stars as Woman in Ferrari


Living in the 90's with Christie Brinkley (1992) - TV


Vacation (1983) aka National Lampoon's Vacation (UK) (USA: complete title)
stars as The Girl in the Ferrari


Young Doctors in Love (1982)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015