Home > Celebrity > C > Carmen Electra > Carmen Electra Filmography

Carmen Electra Filmography

Carmen Electra

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality, actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Date :

April 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Sharonville, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As co-host of MTV game show "Singled Out" (1995)
Ex-Isle (2016) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


Chocolate City InfoChocolate City (2015)
stars as Imani Hakim


Lap Dance InfoLap Dance (2014) aka "Monica"
stars as Lexus


Book of Fire (2013)
stars as Theodora


90210 Info90210 (2012) - TV
stars as Vesta


2-Headed Shark Attack (2012) - VI
stars as Anne Babish


The Axe Boat (2012)
stars as Veronica


Mardi Gras: Spring Break InfoMardi Gras: Spring Break (2011)
stars as Herself


Barry Munday InfoBarry Munday (2010)
stars as Iconic Beauty


Back Nine (2010) - TM
stars as Judy


Perfect Catch (2009) - TV


Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust (2009) - VG
stars as Ginger Vitus (voice)


Oy Vey! My Son Is Gay!! (2009)
stars as Sybil Williams


Bedtime Stories InfoBedtime Stories (2008)
stars as Hot Girl


Disaster Movie InfoDisaster Movie (2008)
stars as Beautiful Assassin


Meet the Spartans InfoMeet the Spartans (2008)
stars as Queen Margo


I Want Candy (2007)
stars as Candy


Christmas in Wonderland InfoChristmas in Wonderland (2007)
stars as Ginger Peachum


Epic Movie InfoEpic Movie (2007)
stars as Mystique


Scary Movie 4 InfoScary Movie 4 (2006)
stars as Holly


Date Movie InfoDate Movie (2006)
stars as Anne


Hot Tamale (2006)
stars as Riley


Summerland (2005) - TV
stars as Mona


Cheaper by the Dozen 2 InfoCheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005)
stars as Sarina Murtaugh


Getting Played (2005)
stars as Lauren


Dirty Love InfoDirty Love (2005)
stars as Michelle


Lil' Pimp (2005)
stars as Honeysack


Searching for Bobby D (2005)
stars as Rebecca


Starsky & Hutch InfoStarsky & Hutch (2004)
stars as Staci


Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon (2004)
stars as Debbie


Tripping the Rift (2004) - TV
stars as Six


Celebrity Temps (2003) - TM
stars as The Temp


My Boss's Daughter (2003)
stars as Tina


Uptown Girls InfoUptown Girls (2003)
stars as Celebrity


Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding (2003) - TM
stars as Lani McKenzie


Rent Control (2002)
stars as Audrey


Whacked! (2002)
stars as Laura


Perfume (2001) aka Dress to Kill
stars as Simone


Get Over It (2001) aka Get Over It!
stars as Mistress Moira


Sol Goode (2001)
stars as Treasure


Won-G (2000)


Scary Movie (2000)
stars as Drew Decker


The Mating Habits of the Earthbound Human (1999)
stars as The Female (Jenny Smith)


Baywatch: White Thunder at Glacier Bay (1998) - VI
stars as Lani McKenzie


Starstruck (1998)
stars as Iona Shirley


The Chosen One: Legend of the Raven (1998) aka The Raven: Chosen One
stars as McKenna Ray/The Raven


Hyperion Bay (1998) - TV
stars as Sarah Hicks (1999)


An American Vampire Story (1997) aka American Vampire
stars as Sulka


Baywatch (1989) - TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
stars as Lani McKenzie (1997-1998)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015