Home > Celebrity > C > Carmen Electra > Carmen Electra Discography

Carmen Electra Discography

Carmen Electra

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality, actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Date :

April 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Sharonville, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As co-host of MTV game show "Singled Out" (1995)
C-17
Release year : 2009
Label : R.E.D.
Genre : R&B
Carmen Electra
Release year : 1993
Label : Paisley Park
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter