Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Fehr > Brendan Fehr Filmography

Brendan Fehr Filmography

Brendan Fehr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Date :

October 29, 1977

Birth Place :

New Westminster, B.C., Canada

Claim to fame :

As Michael Guerin in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)
House of Secrets (2014) - TM
stars as Tyler


The Night Shift InfoThe Night Shift (2014) - TV
stars as Drew


Roswell FM InfoRoswell FM (2014)
stars as Jay Rathbone


Zarra's Law InfoZarra's Law (2014)
stars as Gaetano


13 Eerie (2013)
stars as Daniel


Stranded InfoStranded (2013)
stars as Dr. Lance Krauss


Adopting Terror (2012) - TM
stars as Kevin Anderson


Silent Night InfoSilent Night (2012)
stars as Deputy Jordan


X-Men: First Class InfoX-Men: First Class (2011)
stars as Communications Officer


Fort McCoy InfoFort McCoy (2011)
stars as Sgt. Dominic Rossi


And Baby Will Fall (2011) - TM
stars as David Rose


A Christmas Kiss (2011)
stars as Adam Hughes


Ice Quake (2010) - TM
stars as Michael Webster


The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice (2010) - TM
stars as James McKinsey


Samurai Girl InfoSamurai Girl (2008) - TV
stars as Jake


The Other Side of the Tracks (2008)
stars as Josh


Bones InfoBones (2008) - TV
stars as Jared Booth


The Fifth Patient (2007)
stars as Vince Gallow


Comeback Season InfoComeback Season (2006)
stars as Paul


CSI: Miami InfoCSI: Miami (2005) - TV
stars as Dan Cooper


The Long Weekend (2005)
stars as Eddy


Childstar (2004)
stars as Chip Metzger


Sugar InfoSugar (2004)
stars as Butch


Biker Boyz InfoBiker Boyz (2003)
stars as Stuntman


Nemesis Game (2003)
stars as Dennis Reveni


Long Shot (2002)
stars as Danny


Edge of Madness (2002) aka Station sauvage (Canada: French title)
stars as Simon Herron


Kill Me Later (2001)
stars as Billy


The Forsaken (2001) aka The Forsaken: Desert Vampires
stars as Nick


Final Destination (2000)
stars as George Waggner


Christina's House (1999)
stars as Eddy Duncan


Roswell (1999) - TV aka Roswell High
stars as Michael Guerin


Our Guys: Outrage at Glen Ridge (1999) - TV aka Outrage in Glen Ridge
stars as Barry Bennett


Perfect Little Angels (1998) - TV
stars as Mitch Furress


Every Mother's Worst Fear (1998) - TV
stars as Alan


Disturbing Behavior (1998) aka Disturbing Behaviour
stars as Brendan - Motor Jock


Hand (1998)
stars as Hart


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015